OSGeo Discuss

This forum is an archive for the mailing list discuss@lists.osgeo.org (more options) Messages posted here will be sent to this mailing list.
12345 ... 147
Topics (5141)
Replies Last Post Views
GeoAmbassador – Bridget Fleming by Suchith Anand
2
by Maria Antonia Brovel...
GeoForAll newsletter Vol.3, no.09 - September 2017 by Suchith Anand
0
by Suchith Anand
Fwd: Charter Member Nomination for Mikel Maron by Vasile Crăciunescu
1
by Andrew Turner @ mapu...
Fwd: Charter Member Nomination: Seth Fitzsimmons by jmckenna
1
by Even Rouault-2
Membership process & email by Jeroen Ticheler - Ge...
19
by Vasile Crăciunescu
Fwd: Charter member nomination: Gretchen Peterson by Vasile Crăciunescu
7
by K.Bott
Fwd: Charter Member Nomination: Tina Cormier by jmckenna
5
by K.Bott
Fwd: Charter Member Nomination: Josh Campbell by jmckenna
1
by Simo D
Fwd: Charter Member nomination: Aleda Freeman by jmckenna
4
by K.Bott
Fwd: Re: OSGeo Charter Member Nomination for Mohammed Zia by Vasile Crăciunescu
2
by Charlie Schweik
Fwd: nomination of Anujit Vanasarochana from Thaialnd by Vasile Crăciunescu
7
by Maria Antonia Brovel...
Supporting nominations by NikosAlexandris
0
by NikosAlexandris
Fwd: Nomination of Candan Eylül Kilsedar by Vasile Crăciunescu
5
by Codrina
Fwd: Charter Member Nomination: Matthew Hanson by jmckenna
3
by Volker Mische
Fwd: Nomination for Yamakawa Junji (Japan) by Vasile Crăciunescu
9
by Yoichi Kayama
2017 membership process reminder by Vasile Crăciunescu
2
by jody.garnett
Fwd: Charter Member Nomination: Gabriele Prestifilippo by jmckenna
3
by Monia Molinari
GSoC 2017 Results! by margherita
6
by Rohith Reddy
Fwd: nomination of Kampart Piyathamrongchai from Thailand by Vasile Crăciunescu
6
by jody.garnett
Fwd: Charter Member nomination for Daniele Strigaro by Vasile Crăciunescu
4
by Mirko Cardoso
Fwd: Charter member nomination: Lyzi Diamond by Vasile Crăciunescu
5
by K.Bott
Fwd: Nomination of Jack Reed by Vasile Crăciunescu
2
by K.Bott
Charter member nomination: Ben Caradoc-Davies by jody.garnett
4
by Angelos Tzotsos
Nomination for Yamakawa Junji (Japan) by Go Yonezawa
0
by Go Yonezawa
Charter Member Nomination: Narumasa Tsutsumida by Go Yonezawa
0
by Go Yonezawa
Shapefile to GPX conversion by andrea giacomelli-2
0
by andrea giacomelli-2
Fwd: Charter Member Nomination: Gildas Jr Boko by jmckenna
2
by Johan Van de Wauw
Fwd: Nomination for Niroshan Bandara by Vasile Crăciunescu
12
by "Toru Mori (森 亮)"-2
Fwd: Nomination for Vinayaraj Poliyapram by Vasile Crăciunescu
10
by "Toru Mori (森 亮)"-2
Fwd: Nomination of Hae-Kyong Kang for charter membership by Vasile Crăciunescu
7
by hhayashi
Fwd: Nomination for Natraj Vaddadi by Vasile Crăciunescu
8
by Kenya Tamura/田村賢哉
Fwd: Nomination for Santtu Pyykkönen by Vasile Crăciunescu
0
by Vasile Crăciunescu
Fwd: New Member Nominations 2017 second by Vasile Crăciunescu
1
by Venkatesh Raghavan
Fwd: Nomination for Natraj Vaddadi by Daisuke Yoshida
0
by Daisuke Yoshida
Fwd: Nomination for Nuno Oliveira by Vasile Crăciunescu
6
by Kevin Smith-3
12345 ... 147